DJK Arminia Hassel LogoSuS Beckhausen II LogoSV SW Buer-Bülse LogoSV Hansa Scholven LogoWacker Gladbeck LogoEintracht Erle 1928 II LogoSchwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II LogoBV Rentfort III LogoFC Horst LogoBV Horst-Süd LogoSV Zweckel II LogoDJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II LogoVfL Grafenwald II LogoYEG Hassel III LogoF.S.M. Gladbeck II LogoSSV Buer III Logo

News SuS Beckhausen II

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 SV SW Buer-Bülse 19 5 0 14 23:58 -35 15
13 Wacker Gladbeck 20 3 1 16 25:70 -45 10
14 SuS Beckhausen II 21 3 1 17 29:91 -62 10
15 DJK Arminia Hassel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15 F.S.M. Gladbeck II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 BV Horst-Süd 10 2 1 7 16:44 -28 7
13 Wacker Gladbeck 9 1 1 7 13:30 -17 4
14 SuS Beckhausen II 11 0 1 10 10:48 -38 1
15 DJK Arminia Hassel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
15 F.S.M. Gladbeck II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 Eintracht Erle 1928 II 10 4 2 4 23:13 10 14
8 SV Zweckel II 9 3 2 4 10:23 -13 11
9 SuS Beckhausen II 10 3 0 7 19:43 -24 9
9 BV Horst-Süd 9 3 0 6 19:43 -24 9
11 SSV Buer III 9 2 2 5 19:19 0 8

SuS Beckhausen II

01 H
SSV Buer III Logo
SSV Buer III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
0:4 (-:-)
02 A
YEG Hassel III Logo
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 17:00 Uhr
6:2 (-:-)
03 H
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II Logo
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
5:5 (-:-)
04 A
SV Hansa Scholven Logo
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
05 H
Eintracht Erle 1928 II Logo
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 15:15 Uhr
0:7 (-:-)
01 H
SSV Buer III Logo
SSV Buer III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
0:4 (-:-)
03 H
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II Logo
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
5:5 (-:-)
05 H
Eintracht Erle 1928 II Logo
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 15:15 Uhr
0:7 (-:-)
02 A
YEG Hassel III Logo
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 17:00 Uhr
6:2 (-:-)
04 A
SV Hansa Scholven Logo
SV Hansa Scholven
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)

Transfers

SuS Beckhausen II