Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 23 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 40:59 | -19 | 20 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 36:72 | -36 | 20 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19:55 | -36 | 14 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 25:70 | -45 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 14 |
8 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:40 | -17 | 12 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27:32 | -5 | 11 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 |
9 | FC Hasretspor Bochum II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:32 | -19 | 8 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:40 | -32 | 6 |
11 | TuS Blankenstein II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:46 | -33 | 3 |
02 | H |
FC Neuruhrort III
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Höntrop II
Sonntag, 11.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Bochum II
Sonntag, 25.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 02.10.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Neuruhrort III
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Höntrop II
Sonntag, 11.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Bochum II
Sonntag, 25.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
FC Bochum
Sonntag, 02.10.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:13 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
16:30 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
5:0 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
12:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C4 Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:6 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
13:15 Uhr |