Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 28:66 | -38 | 16 |
13 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 44:70 | -26 | 15 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfB Kirchhellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 8 |
13 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 6 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfB Kirchhellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Erler SV II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 5 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | 4 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfB Kirchhellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | H |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Eintracht Erle 1928
|
18:00 Uhr | |
2:3 |
DJK SG Borussia Scholven
|
17:00 Uhr | |
2:0 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 30.12.2014 | |||
3:1 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
20:39 Uhr |