ETuS Bismarck 1931 LogoSpVgg Middelich-Resse LogoSG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen LogoETuS Gelsenkirchen LogoSV Union Neustadt LogoSV Horst-Emscher II LogoVfL Resse 08 LogoSV Preußen Sutum II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK Adler Feldmark LogoDJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK Arminia Ückendorf LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen LogoSportfreunde Bulmke LogoFC Kickers Ückendorf LogoFirtinaspor Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK TuS Rotthausen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Resse 08 8 7 1 0 45:8 37 22
    2 Sportfreunde Bulmke 8 7 0 1 34:12 22 21
    3 DJK Adler Feldmark 8 5 2 1 33:10 23 17
    4 DJK TuS Rotthausen 7 5 1 1 18:8 10 16
    5 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 8 5 0 3 28:8 20 15
    6 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 8 4 2 2 24:9 15 14
    7 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 5 4 0 1 12:4 8 12
    8 SV Horst-Emscher II 6 3 1 2 30:15 15 10
    9 SV Union Neustadt 7 3 1 3 17:19 -2 10
    10 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 6 2 1 3 17:15 2 7
    11 ETuS Bismarck 1931 7 2 1 4 20:22 -2 7
    12 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 7 2 1 4 17:19 -2 7
    13 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 8 1 2 5 12:26 -14 5
    14 SV Preußen Sutum II 6 1 1 4 5:25 -20 4
    15 FC Kickers Ückendorf 5 1 0 4 9:20 -11 3
    16 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 6 0 0 6 6:35 -29 0
    17 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 8 0 0 8 1:73 -72 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Adler Feldmark 4 4 0 0 24:2 22 12
    2 VfL Resse 08 4 3 1 0 23:5 18 10
    3 Sportfreunde Bulmke 4 3 0 1 16:6 10 9
    4 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 4 3 0 1 12:2 10 9
    5 DJK TuS Rotthausen 4 3 0 1 11:6 5 9
    6 SV Horst-Emscher II 3 2 1 0 16:3 13 7
    7 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 4 2 1 1 13:5 8 7
    8 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
    9 SV Union Neustadt 3 2 0 1 11:6 5 6
    10 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 2 1 1 0 8:3 5 4
    11 SV Preußen Sutum II 4 1 0 3 3:18 -15 3
    12 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 4 0 2 2 5:12 -7 2
    13 ETuS Bismarck 1931 4 0 1 3 5:19 -14 1
    14 FC Kickers Ückendorf 3 0 0 3 4:9 -5 0
    15 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 3 0 0 3 3:12 -9 0
    16 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 3 0 0 3 3:14 -11 0
    17 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 4 0 0 4 1:42 -41 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Resse 08 4 4 0 0 22:3 19 12
    2 Sportfreunde Bulmke 4 4 0 0 18:6 12 12
    3 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 4 2 1 1 14:7 7 7
    4 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 4 2 1 1 11:4 7 7
    5 DJK TuS Rotthausen 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
    6 ETuS Bismarck 1931 3 2 0 1 15:3 12 6
    7 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 4 2 0 2 16:6 10 6
    8 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6
    9 DJK Adler Feldmark 4 1 2 1 9:8 1 5
    10 SV Union Neustadt 4 1 1 2 6:13 -7 4
    11 SV Horst-Emscher II 3 1 0 2 14:12 2 3
    12 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 4 1 0 3 9:12 -3 3
    13 FC Kickers Ückendorf 2 1 0 1 5:11 -6 3
    14 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 4 1 0 3 7:14 -7 3
    15 SV Preußen Sutum II 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 1
    16 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 3 0 0 3 3:21 -18 0
    17 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 4 0 0 4 0:31 -31 0