Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 75:40 | 35 | 43 |
6 | SuS Beckhausen | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 60:34 | 26 | 43 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 43:47 | -4 | 41 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 59:46 | 13 | 39 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 66:54 | 12 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 37:23 | 14 | 21 |
7 | YEG Hassel II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 40:29 | 11 | 20 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 |
9 | SuS Beckhausen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | 11 | 18 |
10 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 22 |
6 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38:23 | 15 | 21 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 21 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 18 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:34 | -12 | 15 |
15 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Samstag, 17.09.2011
16:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
15 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Samstag, 17.09.2011
16:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
14 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |