Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 52:93 | -41 | 33 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 72:104 | -32 | 29 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 91:103 | -12 | 27 |
14 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 47:118 | -71 | 11 |
15 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 35:110 | -75 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31:60 | -29 | 17 |
11 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 33:49 | -16 | 16 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 47:50 | -3 | 15 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:46 | -16 | 15 |
14 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:44 | -28 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 41:41 | 0 | 15 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 42:58 | -16 | 14 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 44:53 | -9 | 12 |
13 | SG Lütgendortmund | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 11 |
14 | Dorstfelder SC II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 29:73 | -44 | 7 |
01 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley III
Sonntag, 05.10.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 12.10.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
FC Nette
Sonntag, 19.10.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
08 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley III
Sonntag, 05.10.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
FC Nette
Sonntag, 19.10.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund II
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor II
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde II
Sonntag, 12.10.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.