Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC St. Pauli | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 62:36 | 26 | 69 |
2 | Holstein Kiel | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 65:39 | 26 | 68 |
3 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 72:40 | 32 | 63 |
4 | Hamburger SV | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 64:44 | 20 | 58 |
5 | Karlsruher SC | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 68:48 | 20 | 55 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hamburger SV | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 36:19 | 17 | 36 |
3 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:20 | 13 | 34 |
4 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 33 |
5 | Karlsruher SC | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 40:23 | 17 | 32 |
6 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | 10 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holstein Kiel | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 39 |
2 | FC St. Pauli | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 31 |
3 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 30 |
4 | SC Paderborn 07 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 27 |
5 | Karlsruher SC | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 23 |
01 | A |
1. FC Köln
Samstag, 11.08.1990
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
Hamburger SV
Samstag, 18.08.1990
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:1) | |
03 | A |
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freitag, 24.08.1990
20:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (3:1) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 02.09.1990
19:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
Hertha BSC Berlin
Samstag, 08.09.1990
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
Hamburger SV
Samstag, 18.08.1990
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (0:1) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund
Sonntag, 02.09.1990
19:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
1. FC Köln
Samstag, 11.08.1990
15:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freitag, 24.08.1990
20:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (3:1) | |
05 | A |
Hertha BSC Berlin
Samstag, 08.09.1990
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
1. FC Magdeburg
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
12:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr |