ETuS Bismarck 1931 II LogoRot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II LogoSC Hassel III LogoSG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II LogoETuS Gelsenkirchen II LogoVfB Gelsenkirchen II LogoSuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III LogoSV Union Neustadt II LogoVfL Resse 08 II LogoSV Westfalia Schalke LogoDJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd LogoVfL Grafenwald III LogoFC Kickers Ückendorf II LogoSpVgg Middelich-Resse III LogoFC Glückauf-Hüllen II LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen III Logo

Kreisliga C 2

Spieltag

Kreisliga C 2 Kreis Gelsenkirchen

Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
2:2
1:3
8:2
4:2
3:2
2:5
1:0
0:5
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
0:3
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
1:2
0:5
0:1
3:5
2:1
1:7
2:4
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
3:2
1:5
0:2
2:1
2:0
1:0
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
0:1
0:5
2:2
1:0
5:2
3:4
Samstag, 03. September 2016
2:0
Sonntag, 04. September 2016
1:0
5:2
1:3
2:3
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
0:4
3:2
2:2
2:2
0:1
2:2
Mittwoch, 14. September 2016
2:2
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
2:0
3:1
5:1
3:7
2:1
Freitag, 23. September 2016
2:2
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
0:5
3:1
0:8
2:3
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
5:1
7:2
2:3
1:1
1:2
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
4:0
3:0
3:6
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
3:0
1:5
2:0
1:0
6:5
1:2
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
2:1
2:1
2:2
7:1
0:2
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
2:1
0:2
2:0
0:1
3:2
Sonntag, 06. November 2016
1:0
5:1
1:0
2:0
5:1
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
2:4
5:0
5:2
Samstag, 26. November 2016
0:12
4:3
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
4:2
2:3
1:2
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
7:1
Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016
3:2
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
8:1
2:0
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
1:1
3:3
Sonntag, 05. Februar 2017
2:4
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
8:1
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
0:3
5:2
3:3
1:0
Sonntag, 05. März 2017
1:2
0:2
0:3
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
2:0
0:2
4:0
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
0:7
1:1
1:5
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
1:3
10:0
Sonntag, 02. April 2017
2:0
3:1
1:7
Sonntag, 09. April 2017
0:4
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
5:1
0:2
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
4:1
1:0
Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
1:2
3:0
1:3
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
1:6
0:2
3:1
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
3:1
2:0
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
0:2
2:3
Samstag, 12. August 2017
1:5
8:0
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
2:0
1:2
6:1
0:3
0:1
Sonntag, 20. August 2017
1:2
0:2
4:1
4:0
1:3
3:1
1:0
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
1:2
2:0
0:1
4:0
4:2
0:6
3:0
Sonntag, 03. September 2017
0:4
6:2
1:0
3:1
7:0
0:0
6:0
Samstag, 09. September 2017
2:5
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
1:2
2:2
0:7
0:7
1:2
1:3
Sonntag, 17. September 2017
0:7
6:0
0:2
2:0
4:4
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
0:4
3:1
6:2
1:4
3:6
0:1
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
2:0
2:0
1:2
1:2
3:0
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
2:0
1:2
4:2
1:2
0:9
1:3
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
5:0
3:2
2:4
2:0
1:3
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017
3:2
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
2:1
0:2
3:1
4:2
1:6
2:7
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
7:1
0:0
2:2
2:0
0:0
Sonntag, 05. November 2017
8:0
3:3
1:1
1:1
1:1
Dienstag, 07. November 2017
2:0
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
1:4
2:1
2:1
7:3
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
3:2
3:2
3:1
0:3
1:2
3:2
Freitag, 24. November 2017
4:3
Freitag, 01. Dezember 2017
6:2
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017
5:2
8:0
1:3
2:0
0:0
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
0:2
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
1:1
4:0
13:0
4:0
7:3
3:2
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
7:2
2:2
4:1
1:1
1:1
Dienstag, 27. März 2018
2:0
4:1
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
0:2
Montag, 02. April 2018
3:1
10:0
2:2
4:0
0:1
3:0
4:1
Sonntag, 08. April 2018
4:2
1:0
1:2
2:4
1:2
Mittwoch, 11. April 2018
2:3
Freitag, 13. April 2018
2:0
Samstag, 14. April 2018
20:1
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
3:0
2:5
0:2
0:1
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
3:8
0:3
2:1
0:2
1:0
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
0:5
Donnerstag, 26. April 2018
2:9
2:0
Freitag, 27. April 2018
2:3
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
1:1
0:3
1:3
3:0
6:1
Sonntag, 06. Mai 2018
1:3
9:0
0:4
4:0
2:4
0:2
Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018
2:3
2:6
3:2
0:2
0:5
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
0:5
0:2
1:1
4:0
Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018
2:0
Montag, 21. Mai 2018
3:0
1:1
2:0
2:2
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
5:1
2:0
3:3
0:2
4:1
Sonntag, 12. August 2018
6:3
5:0
1:0
5:2
17:0
1:4
Sonntag, 19. August 2018
1:6
0:0
2:4
3:1
1:3
1:3
Sonntag, 26. August 2018
5:1
0:11
0:1
1:4
5:3
Donnerstag, 30. August 2018
0:2
Sonntag, 02. September 2018
0:8
3:1
3:2
1:4
0:1
4:1
Sonntag, 09. September 2018
3:1
1:2
3:1
1:1
4:0
3:1
Sonntag, 16. September 2018
3:1
25:0
1:4
1:0
Sonntag, 23. September 2018
4:0
2:5
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
11:3
1:3
4:2
6:2
0:0
Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2018
1:2
2:3
Freitag, 05. Oktober 2018
2:2
Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018
2:0
1:13
3:3
3:2
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
1:2
3:0
4:4
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018
3:5
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
4:0
2:0
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
1:1
1:4
20:0
7:2
Sonntag, 04. November 2018
3:0
1:10
1:5
1:1
1:4
Sonntag, 11. November 2018
4:2
3:1
3:4
3:1
Sonntag, 18. November 2018
0:12
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018
1:8
3:2
Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019
4:2
Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019
3:1
6:0
0:2
6:0
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019
2:1
2:2
2:0
1:4
Sonntag, 03. März 2019
3:1
Sonntag, 10. März 2019
0:4
1:1
6:3
1:5
Sonntag, 17. März 2019
1:2
4:0
1:6
7:0
Sonntag, 24. März 2019
0:4
1:1
2:1
Donnerstag, 28. März 2019
0:4
Sonntag, 31. März 2019
2:6
0:0
0:4
Sonntag, 07. April 2019
5:2
3:0
Sonntag, 14. April 2019
0:8
1:4
0:2
Samstag, 20. April 2019
2:0
Montag, 22. April 2019
3:3
Sonntag, 28. April 2019
11:3
3:1
3:3
Samstag, 04. Mai 2019
0:4
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2019
1:8
4:1
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019
2:0
0:1
5:1
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019
4:1
1:7
2:0
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019
3:5
Sonntag, 11. August 2019
2:5
1:2
5:2
0:2
13:15
1:3
Sonntag, 18. August 2019
2:1
13:15
2:1
2:5
2:1
Mittwoch, 21. August 2019
12:0
Sonntag, 25. August 2019
3:3
4:6
0:2
1:1
1:6
Freitag, 30. August 2019
3:2
Sonntag, 01. September 2019
2:0
12:0
13:15
1:4
8:0
3:0
Sonntag, 08. September 2019
11:00
2:0
4:0
2:0
2:2
1:6
Sonntag, 15. September 2019
7:0
3:5
2:7
13:15
0:2
4:1
Dienstag, 17. September 2019
1:3
Sonntag, 22. September 2019
0:6
2:1
3:1
2:3
15:00
Sonntag, 29. September 2019
2:2
6:0
3:1
11:1
1:0
Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019
7:0
1:1
4:1
13:15
9:0
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019
1:2
4:0
2:2
13:15
6:1
2:6
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019
8:1
7:2
13:15
1:0
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019
3:4
8:0
17:00
Samstag, 02. November 2019
5:2
Sonntag, 03. November 2019
3:5
7:1
1:1
1:0
Sonntag, 10. November 2019
12:30
10:1
6:4
3:5
3:2
0:8
Sonntag, 17. November 2019
1:1
12:45
0:4
4:3
Samstag, 30. November 2019
1:2
Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2019
12:45
7:2
7:2
8:1
Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2019
1:4
2:9
4:3
0:19
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020
15:00
Sonntag, 01. März 2020
0:2
13:00
3:6
Sonntag, 08. März 2020
0:10
13:15
10:1
Sonntag, 15. März 2020
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
17:00
Sonntag, 22. März 2020
13:15
13:15
13:15
17:00
Sonntag, 29. März 2020
11:30
12:00
15:00