Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck LogoSpVgg Middelich-Resse II LogoVfB Gelsenkirchen LogoSV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK Falke Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK Adler Feldmark II LogoDJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord LogoSportreunde Haverkamp LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen II LogoFC Zrinski LogoViktoria Resse II LogoSportfreunde Bulmke II LogoFC Glückauf-Hüllen LogoFirtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK TuS Rotthausen II Logo

Kreisliga B2

Spieltag

Kreisliga B2 Kreis Gelsenkirchen

Sonntag, 20. Juni 2021
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
abg.
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Sonntag, 29. August 2021
7:0
3:1
2:2
1:8
2:2
0:6
Sonntag, 05. September 2021
5:3
8:1
2:0
5:1
7:1
0:7
Sonntag, 12. September 2021
1:1
1:2
0:2
3:3
3:2
Sonntag, 19. September 2021
0:3
2:2
7:0
14:0
2:4
Dienstag, 21. September 2021
4:2
Samstag, 25. September 2021
0:0
Sonntag, 26. September 2021
2:5
7:0
0:4
0:6
2:1

Kreisliga B2 Kreis Gelsenkirchen

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 5 4 1 0 25:4 21 13
2 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 4 4 0 0 24:0 24 12
3 Viktoria Resse II 4 2 2 0 18:4 14 8
4 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 3 2 1 0 10:0 10 7
5 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 3 2 1 0 11:3 8 7
6 Sportreunde Haverkamp 4 2 1 1 16:9 7 7
7 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 4 2 1 1 12:11 1 7
8 VfB Gelsenkirchen 5 2 0 3 10:19 -9 6
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 2 2 0 0 16:0 16 6
2 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 2 2 0 0 15:1 14 6
3 Viktoria Resse II 2 1 1 0 9:2 7 4
4 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
5 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 4
6 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 1 1 0 0 7:0 7 3
7 Sportreunde Haverkamp 1 1 0 0 7:1 6 3
8 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 2 1 0 1 7:5 2 3
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 3 2 1 0 10:3 7 7
2 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 2 2 0 0 8:0 8 6
3 Viktoria Resse II 2 1 1 0 9:2 7 4
4 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4
5 Sportreunde Haverkamp 3 1 1 1 9:8 1 4
6 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 1 1 0 0 7:0 7 3
7 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
8 VfB Gelsenkirchen 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3