Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck LogoSpVgg Middelich-Resse II LogoVfB Gelsenkirchen LogoSV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK Falke Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK Adler Feldmark II LogoDJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord LogoSportreunde Haverkamp LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen II LogoFC Zrinski LogoViktoria Resse II LogoSportfreunde Bulmke II LogoFC Glückauf-Hüllen LogoFirtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK TuS Rotthausen II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 8 6 1 1 32:12 20 19
    2 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II 6 5 1 0 24:5 19 16
    3 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 6 5 0 1 23:6 17 15
    4 FC Zrinski 8 4 2 2 23:12 11 14
    5 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II 6 4 1 1 14:9 5 13
    6 DJK Adler Feldmark II 7 4 1 2 15:12 3 13
    7 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 8 4 0 4 25:27 -2 12
    8 VfB Gelsenkirchen 7 3 1 3 15:15 0 10
    9 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 6 3 0 3 19:13 6 9
    10 Viktoria Resse II 7 3 0 4 16:19 -3 9
    11 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 7 2 2 3 14:8 6 8
    12 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 5 2 0 3 11:18 -7 6
    13 SpVgg Middelich-Resse II 7 2 0 5 9:29 -20 6
    14 Sportreunde Haverkamp 5 0 1 4 6:16 -10 1
    15 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 5 0 0 5 9:25 -16 0
    16 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 6 0 0 6 2:31 -29 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II 4 3 1 0 12:3 9 10
    2 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 3 3 0 0 13:1 12 9
    3 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 4 3 0 1 17:6 11 9
    4 FC Zrinski 4 2 2 0 15:2 13 8
    5 VfB Gelsenkirchen 3 2 1 0 9:4 5 7
    6 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 7
    7 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 3 2 0 1 12:2 10 6
    8 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 2 2 0 0 12:3 9 6
    9 Viktoria Resse II 3 2 0 1 9:7 2 6
    10 DJK Adler Feldmark II 4 2 0 2 9:10 -1 6
    11 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 4 2 0 2 10:12 -2 6
    12 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
    13 SpVgg Middelich-Resse II 4 1 0 3 5:11 -6 3
    14 Sportreunde Haverkamp 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0
    15 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0
    16 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 3 0 0 3 6:18 -12 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 4 3 1 0 15:6 9 10
    2 DJK Adler Feldmark II 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7
    3 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II 2 2 0 0 12:2 10 6
    4 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord 3 2 0 1 10:5 5 6
    5 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
    6 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 4 2 0 2 15:15 0 6
    7 FC Zrinski 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 6
    8 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 3
    9 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 3 1 0 2 8:12 -4 3
    10 Viktoria Resse II 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3
    11 VfB Gelsenkirchen 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 3
    12 SpVgg Middelich-Resse II 3 1 0 2 4:18 -14 3
    13 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 2
    14 Sportreunde Haverkamp 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
    15 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0
    16 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 3 0 0 3 1:21 -20 0