Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Azadi Bochum | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 45:36 | 9 | 36 |
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 53:47 | 6 | 36 |
7 | DJK AfB Bochum | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | 36 |
8 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 48:37 | 11 | 34 |
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 51:54 | -3 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39:14 | 25 | 24 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 22 |
5 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 19 |
6 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 18 |
7 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 |
7 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:17 | 8 | 17 |
8 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 17 |
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | 16 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 13 |
02 | H |
Vorwärts Kornharpen II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Harpen IV
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Markania Bochum III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Markania Bochum II
Mittwoch, 18.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Vorwärts Kornharpen II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Markania Bochum III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Markania Bochum II
Mittwoch, 18.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
TuS Harpen IV
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Teutonia Riemke
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 21.10.2012 | |||
0:1 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
13:15 Uhr |