Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 53:50 | 3 | 35 |
8 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 | 35 |
9 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 39:61 | -22 | 31 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 47:55 | -8 | 30 |
11 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 40:52 | -12 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 19 |
8 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
9 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
10 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 |
11 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Union Neustadt | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 15 |
9 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 14 |
10 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | 13 |
11 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 11 |
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:39 | -21 | 9 |
01 | A |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Grafenwald
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Erler SV
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Grafenwald
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
1:6 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
21:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Schaffrath
|
21:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr |