Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 74:36 | 38 | 47 |
6 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | 35 |
7 | SC Werne | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 58:68 | -10 | 35 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:60 | -15 | 34 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 53:78 | -25 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BV Hiltrop II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:24 | 5 | 23 |
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42:19 | 23 | 22 |
7 | SC Werne | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 20 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:30 | 1 | 19 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 16 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 15 |
11 | SC Werne | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 11 |
13 | BV Hiltrop II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | 11 |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
AFC Bochum
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
AFC Bochum
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
0:3 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
17:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Werne
|
16:30 Uhr | |
1:5 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |