Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfB Westhofen II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 67:43 | 24 | 44 |
8 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 57:62 | -5 | 33 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 40:46 | -6 | 33 |
10 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 63:70 | -7 | 28 |
11 | BSV Schüren II | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 50:67 | -17 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Westhofen II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 35:22 | 13 | 24 |
7 | FC Brünninghausen II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:29 | 9 | 24 |
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
9 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 37:35 | 2 | 18 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 17 |
8 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:28 | 2 | 17 |
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 14 |
10 | BSV Schüren II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:40 | -17 | 12 |
11 | VfR Sölde III | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:41 | -21 | 12 |
02 | H |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Eichlinghofen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Hörde II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Eichlinghofen II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Barop II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Hörde II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 01.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
12:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
20:35 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
2:2 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
19:20 Uhr | |
1:0 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
17:05 Uhr | |
4:5 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
15:50 Uhr |