TSC Eintracht Dortmund

StadtDortmund
LigaKreisliga A

 

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 BV Brambauer 13/45 7 4 1 2 17:10 7 13
7 Mengede 08/20 II 7 4 1 2 16:12 4 13
8 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 7 3 3 1 20:17 3 12
9 SV Westrich 7 4 0 3 23:23 0 12
10 SG Rot-Weiß Germania 7 3 1 3 26:17 9 10

Kreisliga B2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 Hörder SC II 7 5 0 2 11:4 7 15
6 FC Brünninghausen II 7 4 1 2 26:12 14 13
7 TSC Eintracht Dortmund II 7 3 2 2 21:15 6 11
8 Rot-Weiß Barop II 7 3 1 3 11:10 1 10
9 Kirchhörder SC II 7 2 3 2 28:22 6 9

U19-Westfalenliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Rödinghausen 6 4 1 1 14:6 8 13
2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 6 4 1 1 10:5 5 13
3 DSC Arminia Bielefeld 6 3 3 0 17:5 12 12
4 TSG Sprockhövel 5 3 1 1 11:9 2 10

U17 Westfalenliga

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
8 SC Preußen Münster 6 2 0 4 10:7 3 6
9 Hombrucher SV 5 2 0 3 4:7 -3 6
10 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 5 2 0 3 6:13 -7 6
11 SC Verl 5 0 2 3 4:13 -9 2
12 TSG Sprockhövel 6 0 1 5 2:21 -19 1

TSC Eintracht Dortmund

07 A
VfR Kirchlinde Logo
VfR Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
4:6 (-:-)
08 H
Dorstfelder SC Logo
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
SG Rot-Weiß Germania Logo
SG Rot-Weiß Germania
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
Dorstfelder SC Logo
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
VfR Kirchlinde Logo
VfR Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
4:6 (-:-)
09 A
SG Rot-Weiß Germania Logo
SG Rot-Weiß Germania
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TSC Eintracht Dortmund II

07 A
FC Wellinghofen Logo
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
08 H
TuS Kruckel Logo
TuS Kruckel
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
BSV Fortuna Dortmund II Logo
BSV Fortuna Dortmund II
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
TuS Kruckel Logo
TuS Kruckel
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
FC Wellinghofen Logo
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
09 A
BSV Fortuna Dortmund II Logo
BSV Fortuna Dortmund II
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TSC Eintracht Dortmund

08 A
Rot Weiss Ahlen Logo
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
0:2 (-:-)
02 A
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Logo
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Samstag, 01.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
Hombrucher SV Logo
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 23.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
Hombrucher SV Logo
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 23.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
Rot Weiss Ahlen Logo
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
0:2 (-:-)
02 A
DSC Arminia Bielefeld Logo
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Samstag, 01.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TSC Eintracht Dortmund

08 H
SC Paderborn 07 Logo
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
02 H
TSG Sprockhövel Logo
TSG Sprockhövel (U17)
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
1. FC Gievenbeck Logo
1. FC Gievenbeck (U17)
Sonntag, 23.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
SC Paderborn 07 Logo
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
02 H
TSG Sprockhövel Logo
TSG Sprockhövel (U17)
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
1. FC Gievenbeck Logo
1. FC Gievenbeck (U17)
Sonntag, 23.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95