Rot-Weiß Barop II LogoSpVg Berghofen LogoFC Brünninghausen II LogoBSV Fortuna Dortmund II LogoTSC Eintracht Dortmund II LogoTuS Eichlinghofen II LogoHörder SC II LogoVfL Hörde II LogoTuS Kruckel LogoBV Lünen III LogoSV Urania Lütgendortmund II LogoSportfreunde Sölderholz II LogoSV Westrich II LogoFC Wellinghofen LogoHombrucher SV II LogoVfB Westhofen II LogoTuS Holzen-Sommerberg II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Sölderholz II 7 6 0 1 17:13 4 18
    2 TuS Eichlinghofen II 5 5 0 0 13:1 12 15
    3 VfB Westhofen II 6 4 2 0 15:5 10 14
    4 TSC Eintracht Dortmund II 6 3 2 1 21:18 3 11
    5 FC Brünninghausen II 6 3 1 2 21:9 12 10
    6 TuS Kruckel 7 3 1 3 21:16 5 10
    7 FC Wellinghofen 8 3 1 4 28:27 1 10
    8 SpVg Berghofen 7 3 1 3 15:14 1 10
    9 SV Westrich II 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 10
    10 Hörder SC II 7 3 0 4 11:12 -1 9
    11 VfL Hörde II 6 2 2 2 20:22 -2 8
    12 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II 8 2 2 4 17:19 -2 8
    13 Hombrucher SV II 8 2 1 5 14:25 -11 7
    14 BSV Fortuna Dortmund II 7 2 0 5 15:23 -8 6
    15 Rot-Weiß Barop II 7 0 4 3 10:19 -9 4
    16 SV Urania Lütgendortmund II 6 0 2 4 9:22 -13 2
    17 BV Lünen III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Wellinghofen 4 3 0 1 17:10 7 9
    2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund II 4 3 0 1 15:12 3 9
    3 FC Brünninghausen II 2 2 0 0 10:0 10 6
    4 TuS Eichlinghofen II 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
    5 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II 4 2 0 2 9:8 1 6
    6 Hörder SC II 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 6
    7 Sportfreunde Sölderholz II 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 6
    8 VfL Hörde II 4 1 2 1 16:18 -2 5
    9 SV Westrich II 3 1 1 1 5:3 2 4
    10 VfB Westhofen II 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 4
    11 TuS Kruckel 5 1 1 3 10:12 -2 4
    12 Rot-Weiß Barop II 3 0 2 1 6:9 -3 2
    13 SpVg Berghofen 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1
    14 Hombrucher SV II 4 0 1 3 4:12 -8 1
    15 SV Urania Lütgendortmund II 4 0 1 3 2:12 -10 1
    16 BV Lünen III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    17 BSV Fortuna Dortmund II 3 0 0 3 5:9 -4 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Sölderholz II 4 4 0 0 11:6 5 12
    2 VfB Westhofen II 4 3 1 0 10:2 8 10
    3 TuS Eichlinghofen II 3 3 0 0 7:0 7 9
    4 SpVg Berghofen 4 3 0 1 11:7 4 9
    5 TuS Kruckel 2 2 0 0 11:4 7 6
    6 Hombrucher SV II 4 2 0 2 10:13 -3 6
    7 BSV Fortuna Dortmund II 4 2 0 2 10:14 -4 6
    8 SV Westrich II 4 2 0 2 5:9 -4 6
    9 FC Brünninghausen II 4 1 1 2 11:9 2 4
    10 VfL Hörde II 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
    11 Hörder SC II 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3
    12 TSC Eintracht Dortmund II 2 0 2 0 6:6 0 2
    13 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II 4 0 2 2 8:11 -3 2
    14 Rot-Weiß Barop II 4 0 2 2 4:10 -6 2
    15 SV Urania Lütgendortmund II 2 0 1 1 7:10 -3 1
    16 FC Wellinghofen 4 0 1 3 11:17 -6 1
    17 BV Lünen III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0