Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportreunde Haverkamp | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 40:52 | -12 | 29 |
10 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 44:57 | -13 | 29 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 38:61 | -23 | 28 |
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 44:55 | -11 | 27 |
13 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 40:53 | -13 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 25 |
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 18 |
7 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
8 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 |
9 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 14 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 11 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | 10 |
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 9 |
13 | VfL Resse 08 II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:37 | -21 | 8 |
01 | H |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Zrinski
Samstag, 19.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Union Neustadt
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Zrinski
Samstag, 19.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
1:6 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
21:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Schaffrath
|
21:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr |