Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Germania Salchendorf | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 53:57 | -4 | 39 |
8 | TuS Sundern | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 56:37 | 19 | 38 |
9 | SpVg Olpe | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 62:73 | -11 | 36 |
10 | SV Schmallenberg/Fredeburg | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 51:53 | -2 | 34 |
11 | SV 04 Attendorn | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 49:57 | -8 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Hohenlimburg | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:18 | 9 | 25 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 39:28 | 11 | 24 |
9 | SpVg Olpe | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33:32 | 1 | 23 |
10 | SV Ottfingen | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:24 | -7 | 22 |
11 | TuS Sundern | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:20 | 7 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Borussia Dröschede | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 18 |
8 | SV 04 Attendorn | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 |
9 | SpVg Olpe | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 29:41 | -12 | 13 |
10 | SV Germania Salchendorf | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | 13 |
11 | SC Drolshagen | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | 12 |
01 | A |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn II
Sonntag, 18.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV 04 Attendorn
Sonntag, 25.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Altena
Sonntag, 01.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FSV Werdohl
Sonntag, 08.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 15.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV 04 Attendorn
Sonntag, 25.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FSV Werdohl
Sonntag, 08.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück
Sonntag, 15.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn II
Sonntag, 18.08.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Altena
Sonntag, 01.09.2002
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 11.12.2016 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Olpe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.02.2016 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Olpe
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 28.05.2012 | |||
1:2 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.05.2012 | |||
1:3 |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.04.2012 | |||
2:4 |
SpVg Olpe
|
15:00 Uhr |