Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RuWa Dellwig II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 56:76 | -20 | 32 |
9 | Juspo Essen-West | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 63:110 | -47 | 30 |
10 | Alemannia Essen II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 55:88 | -33 | 29 |
11 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:85 | -36 | 29 |
12 | Tura 86 Essen | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 69:91 | -22 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuSEM Essen II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 44:33 | 11 | 21 |
8 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 20 |
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:45 | -13 | 20 |
10 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51:51 | 0 | 19 |
11 | Tura 86 Essen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 44:48 | -4 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RuWa Dellwig II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:34 | -7 | 16 |
8 | Juspo Essen-West | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:52 | -24 | 13 |
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 9 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 28:57 | -29 | 9 |
11 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 9 |
02 | A |
Fatihspor Essen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen IV
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Bader SV 91 II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen III
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
09:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen IV
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Fatihspor Essen II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Bader SV 91 II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen III
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
09:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen | |||
So. 17.11.2019 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:00 Uhr |