Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TGD Essen-West III | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 91:23 | 68 | 42 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 94:42 | 52 | 40 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 72:47 | 25 | 36 |
5 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 89:51 | 38 | 34 |
6 | SV Borbeck II | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 71:49 | 22 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 53:18 | 35 | 24 |
2 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 47:19 | 28 | 24 |
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 58:20 | 38 | 22 |
4 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 43:7 | 36 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Helene Essen III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 15 |
6 | NK Croatia Essen II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 27:31 | -4 | 13 |
7 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | 12 |
8 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 36:33 | 3 | 10 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13:30 | -17 | 6 |
02 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
12:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 29.09.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
12:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 29.09.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 31.05.2017 | |||
2:2 |
Vatan Spor Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 08.03.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
TuS Holsterhausen
|
20:18 Uhr | |
2:5 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
0:4 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
17:36 Uhr |