Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 92:80 | 12 | 41 |
7 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 85:91 | -6 | 38 |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 61:87 | -26 | 36 |
9 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 57:75 | -18 | 32 |
10 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 53:73 | -20 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 46:34 | 12 | 23 |
7 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 38:30 | 8 | 22 |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 34:46 | -12 | 21 |
9 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | 15 |
10 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 39:42 | -3 | 17 |
9 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 47:61 | -14 | 16 |
10 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
11 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:68 | -39 | 15 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 26:53 | -27 | 9 |
01 | H |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TV Voerde III
Mittwoch, 07.09.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
16:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Wacker Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen II
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
16:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TV Voerde III
Mittwoch, 07.09.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Wacker Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 14.09.2022 | |||
1:3 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:0 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:4 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:1 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |