Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 56:107 | -51 | 15 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 29:185 | -156 | 4 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:48 | -21 | 6 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20:100 | -80 | 3 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19:52 | -33 | 3 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:85 | -76 | 1 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
DJK St. Winfried Kray II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Werden 80 II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Preußen Eiberg III
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FSV Kettwig III
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
10:30 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK St. Winfried Kray II
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Werden 80 II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Preußen Eiberg III
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FSV Kettwig III
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
10:30 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
Mi. 10.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
18:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 28.05.2017 | |||
2:0 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
1:6 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2017 | |||
8:0 |
FC Kray III
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr |