Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 60:57 | 3 | 35 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 63:53 | 10 | 33 |
8 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 73:72 | 1 | 33 |
9 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 66:73 | -7 | 33 |
10 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 51:63 | -12 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Frintrop 05/21 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 44:22 | 22 | 28 |
4 | RuWa Dellwig | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 27 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 45:35 | 10 | 26 |
6 | Fatihspor Essen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 42:11 | 31 | 25 |
7 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:31 | 2 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 13 |
13 | NK Croatia Essen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | 8 |
14 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 28:37 | -9 | 7 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16:69 | -53 | 3 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TVD Velbert
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Dabringhauser TV
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TVD Velbert
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Dabringhauser TV
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TVD Velbert
|
16:30 Uhr |