Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Lüllingen | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 73:68 | 5 | 33 |
8 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 43:63 | -20 | 32 |
9 | SV Straelen III | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 70:82 | -12 | 29 |
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 49:88 | -39 | 21 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 55:115 | -60 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:23 | 1 | 22 |
8 | SV Lüllingen | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 39:20 | 19 | 21 |
9 | SV Straelen III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 40:38 | 2 | 15 |
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 29:44 | -15 | 15 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 30:47 | -17 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Walbeck III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 46:16 | 30 | 24 |
4 | SV Veert II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 19 |
5 | SV Straelen III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:44 | -14 | 14 |
6 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 13 |
7 | SV Issum II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
GSV Geldern II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Sevelen III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Pont
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
GSV Geldern II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Sevelen III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Pont
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Fr. 15.12.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.12.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 03.12.2023 | |||
1:3 |
SV Straelen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 18.11.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sonsbeck
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.11.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Straelen
|
20:00 Uhr |