Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 35:48 | -13 | 28 |
8 | SV Lüllingen | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 51:55 | -4 | 23 |
9 | SV Straelen III | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 48:57 | -9 | 23 |
10 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 41:65 | -24 | 18 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 52:63 | -11 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Lüllingen | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 15 |
9 | SG FC Aldekerk 3 / Hülser SV 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:29 | -5 | 12 |
10 | SV Straelen III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 9 |
11 | SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 7 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Geldern II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23:41 | -18 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grün-Weiß Vernum III | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 20 |
3 | SV Walbeck III | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 15 |
4 | SV Straelen III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 30:31 | -1 | 14 |
5 | SV Veert II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 13 |
6 | SC Auwel-Holt II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
GSV Geldern II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Sevelen III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Pont
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Broekhuysen III
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
GSV Geldern II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Sevelen III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Herongen III
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Pont
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Fr. 15.12.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.12.2023 | |||
3:0 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 03.12.2023 | |||
1:3 |
SV Straelen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 18.11.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sonsbeck
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.11.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Straelen
|
20:00 Uhr |