Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 77:56 | 21 | 43 |
6 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 85:80 | 5 | 38 |
7 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 82:89 | -7 | 35 |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 56:87 | -31 | 33 |
9 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 57:73 | -16 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 53:38 | 15 | 24 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 46:34 | 12 | 23 |
7 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35:28 | 7 | 19 |
8 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29:46 | -17 | 18 |
9 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:22 | 9 | 20 |
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | 18 |
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 47:61 | -14 | 16 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
10 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:65 | -38 | 15 |
01 | H |
TV Voerde
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Dersimspor
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TV Voerde
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
1. FC Dersimspor
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
So. 21.06.2015 | |||
2:1 |
SC Hertha Hamborn
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.01.2014 | |||
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
|
19:36 Uhr | |
0:6 |
TuS Asterlagen
|
18:40 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A2 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
3:0 |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
|