Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II LogoMTV Union Hamborn LogoVfvB Ruhrort-Laar LogoSV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn LogoDJK Lösort Meiderich LogoDJK Rheinland Hamborn LogoSuS Viktoria Wehofen LogoTV Voerde LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld II LogoSC Wacker Dinslaken LogoDJK Vierlinden II LogoSV Rhenania Hamborn LogoSV Yesilyurt Möllen LogoRW Selimiyespor Lohberg LogoTSV Bruckhausen LogoFC Albania Duisburg LogoEintracht Walsum Logo

Kreisliga A2

Spieltag

Kreisliga A2 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken

Sonntag, 12. Dezember 2021
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Sonntag, 19. September 2021
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Sonntag, 26. September 2021
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Sonntag, 03. Oktober 2021
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
Sonntag, 07. November 2021
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
Sonntag, 14. November 2021
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
Sonntag, 28. November 2021
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
14:30
Sonntag, 05. Dezember 2021
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15
14:15

Kreisliga A2 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 4 4 0 0 15:3 12 12
2 MTV Union Hamborn 4 4 0 0 16:7 9 12
3 TSV Bruckhausen 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 9
4 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9
5 Eintracht Walsum 4 3 0 1 13:8 5 9
6 SV Rhenania Hamborn 4 3 0 1 13:9 4 9
7 DJK Lösort Meiderich 3 2 1 0 10:6 4 7
8 SC Wacker Dinslaken 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 2 2 0 0 8:0 8 6
2 MTV Union Hamborn 2 2 0 0 10:5 5 6
3 Eintracht Walsum 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6
4 DJK Lösort Meiderich 2 1 1 0 7:4 3 4
5 SC Wacker Dinslaken 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
6 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
7 FC Albania Duisburg 2 1 0 1 8:5 3 3
8 SV Rhenania Hamborn 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TSV Bruckhausen 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
2 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6
3 MTV Union Hamborn 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6
4 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6
5 SV Rhenania Hamborn 2 2 0 0 8:6 2 6
6 TV Voerde 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3
7 SC Wacker Dinslaken 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3
8 DJK Lösort Meiderich 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3