Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 27 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 68:61 | 7 | 39 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 56:85 | -29 | 37 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 74:96 | -22 | 29 |
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 68:81 | -13 | 28 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 27 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 69:79 | -10 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 52:34 | 18 | 19 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 19 |
13 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36:49 | -13 | 16 |
14 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | 13 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 25:73 | -48 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:61 | -36 | 16 |
11 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 38:47 | -9 | 15 |
12 | SC Hassel III | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 38:47 | -9 | 13 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:45 | -28 | 7 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:65 | -53 | 4 |
01 | H |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Westfalia Buer III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.10.2017 | |||
1:1 |
TuS Haltern am See
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.09.2017 | |||
3:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 12.08.2017 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 22.07.2017 | |||
7:0 |
SC Hassel
|
16:00 Uhr |