Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24:60 | -36 | 7 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12:31 | -19 | 3 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | 4 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Höntrop II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
17:30 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
17:30 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Höntrop II
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |