FSV Sevinghausen LogoSG Linden-Dahlhausen II LogoVfB Günnigfeld II LogoSV Höntrop II LogoRot-Weiß Leithe LogoFC Neuruhrort II LogoTuS Querenburg LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel II LogoDJK Wattenscheid III LogoSportfreunde Westenfeld LogoFC Hasretspor Bochum LogoSchwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe 10 9 1 0 47:11 36 28
    2 TuS Querenburg 10 6 3 1 24:8 16 21
    3 FC Neuruhrort II 9 6 1 2 27:18 9 19
    4 DJK Wattenscheid III 11 6 1 4 32:24 8 19
    5 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 9 5 3 1 33:9 24 18
    6 SG Linden-Dahlhausen II 9 4 1 4 24:25 -1 13
    7 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 8 4 0 4 30:15 15 12
    8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 9 4 0 5 17:27 -10 12
    9 VfB Günnigfeld II 10 3 2 5 17:30 -13 11
    10 SV Höntrop II 10 1 1 8 11:32 -21 4
    11 FC Hasretspor Bochum 9 1 1 7 16:51 -35 4
    12 FSV Sevinghausen 10 1 0 9 8:36 -28 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe 6 5 1 0 24:6 18 16
    2 TuS Querenburg 4 4 0 0 12:1 11 12
    3 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 6 3 2 1 25:5 20 11
    4 SG Linden-Dahlhausen II 5 3 0 2 17:9 8 9
    5 DJK Wattenscheid III 4 3 0 1 16:9 7 9
    6 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 5 3 0 2 13:10 3 9
    7 VfB Günnigfeld II 6 2 2 2 11:17 -6 8
    8 FC Neuruhrort II 4 2 1 1 8:9 -1 7
    9 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 4 2 0 2 20:6 14 6
    10 SV Höntrop II 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 4
    11 FSV Sevinghausen 5 1 0 4 4:15 -11 3
    12 FC Hasretspor Bochum 4 1 0 3 11:24 -13 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe 4 4 0 0 23:5 18 12
    2 FC Neuruhrort II 5 4 0 1 19:9 10 12
    3 DJK Wattenscheid III 7 3 1 3 16:15 1 10
    4 TuS Querenburg 6 2 3 1 12:7 5 9
    5 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7
    6 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 4 2 0 2 10:9 1 6
    7 SG Linden-Dahlhausen II 4 1 1 2 7:16 -9 4
    8 VfB Günnigfeld II 4 1 0 3 6:13 -7 3
    9 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 4 1 0 3 4:17 -13 3
    10 FC Hasretspor Bochum 5 0 1 4 5:27 -22 1
    11 SV Höntrop II 6 0 0 6 6:23 -17 0
    12 FSV Sevinghausen 5 0 0 5 4:21 -17 0