FSV Sevinghausen LogoSG Linden-Dahlhausen II LogoVfB Günnigfeld II LogoSV Höntrop II LogoRot-Weiß Leithe LogoFC Neuruhrort II LogoTuS Querenburg LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel II LogoDJK Wattenscheid III LogoSportfreunde Westenfeld LogoFC Hasretspor Bochum LogoSchwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe 9 8 1 0 44:10 34 25
    2 TuS Querenburg 10 6 3 1 24:8 16 21
    3 FC Neuruhrort II 8 6 1 1 26:15 11 19
    4 DJK Wattenscheid III 10 6 1 3 31:22 9 19
    5 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 8 4 3 1 29:9 20 15
    6 SG Linden-Dahlhausen II 8 4 1 3 23:21 2 13
    7 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 8 4 0 4 30:15 15 12
    8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 8 3 0 5 13:26 -13 9
    9 VfB Günnigfeld II 9 2 2 5 15:29 -14 8
    10 SV Höntrop II 9 1 1 7 11:28 -17 4
    11 FC Hasretspor Bochum 8 1 1 6 16:50 -34 4
    12 FSV Sevinghausen 9 0 0 9 7:36 -29 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe 5 4 1 0 21:5 16 13
    2 TuS Querenburg 4 4 0 0 12:1 11 12
    3 SG Linden-Dahlhausen II 5 3 0 2 17:9 8 9
    4 DJK Wattenscheid III 4 3 0 1 16:9 7 9
    5 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 5 2 2 1 21:5 16 8
    6 FC Neuruhrort II 4 2 1 1 8:9 -1 7
    7 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 4 2 0 2 20:6 14 6
    8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 4 2 0 2 9:9 0 6
    9 VfB Günnigfeld II 5 1 2 2 9:16 -7 5
    10 SV Höntrop II 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 4
    11 FC Hasretspor Bochum 4 1 0 3 11:24 -13 3
    12 FSV Sevinghausen 4 0 0 4 3:15 -12 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe 4 4 0 0 23:5 18 12
    2 FC Neuruhrort II 4 4 0 0 18:6 12 12
    3 DJK Wattenscheid III 6 3 1 2 15:13 2 10
    4 TuS Querenburg 6 2 3 1 12:7 5 9
    5 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7
    6 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II 4 2 0 2 10:9 1 6
    7 SG Linden-Dahlhausen II 3 1 1 1 6:12 -6 4
    8 VfB Günnigfeld II 4 1 0 3 6:13 -7 3
    9 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 4 1 0 3 4:17 -13 3
    10 FC Hasretspor Bochum 4 0 1 3 5:26 -21 1
    11 SV Höntrop II 5 0 0 5 6:19 -13 0
    12 FSV Sevinghausen 5 0 0 5 4:21 -17 0