Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Castrop-Rauxel | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 60:49 | 11 | 39 |
6 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 45:50 | -5 | 37 |
7 | DJK Wattenscheid | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 53:66 | -13 | 37 |
8 | SV Bommern 05 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 58:68 | -10 | 35 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 42:44 | -2 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Höntrop II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 46:65 | -19 | 22 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 42:88 | -46 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 27:73 | -46 | 15 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17:79 | -62 | 8 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24:60 | -36 | 7 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
26 | H |
SV Herbede
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SC Weitmar 45
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Herbede
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SC Weitmar 45
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |