Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Adler Riemke | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 53:62 | -9 | 30 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 51:61 | -10 | 30 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 69:72 | -3 | 29 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 40:90 | -50 | 22 |
15 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 32:77 | -45 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 30:34 | -4 | 18 |
11 | TuS Harpen II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 28:33 | -5 | 18 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32:30 | 2 | 15 |
13 | SpVgg Gerthe | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:52 | -29 | 15 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Croatia Bochum | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | 19 |
9 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 17 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 37:42 | -5 | 14 |
11 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 14 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | 10 |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
4:5 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
17:00 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
16:00 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
13:30 Uhr | |
So. 05.01.2014 | |||
1:2 |
FC Neuruhrort
|
17:15 Uhr |