Rot-Weiß Leithe

StadtBochum
LigaKreisliga A

 

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
8 DJK Adler Riemke 15 7 2 6 32:25 7 23
9 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 15 6 4 5 28:20 8 22
10 Rot-Weiß Leithe 15 6 3 6 40:31 9 21
11 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum 15 7 0 8 29:33 -4 21
12 SV Bommern 05 II 15 5 3 7 32:41 -9 18

Kreisliga B2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
10 SV Höntrop II 14 4 2 8 37:43 -6 14
11 SV Germania Bochum-West 13 3 4 6 31:44 -13 13
12 Rot-Weiß Leithe II 14 3 2 9 33:52 -19 11
13 FC Azadi Bochum 14 3 1 10 29:54 -25 10
14 DJK Wattenscheid II 14 2 3 9 21:46 -25 9

Kreisliga C4

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
10 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II 13 6 0 7 30:41 -11 18
11 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III 14 5 0 9 38:57 -19 15
12 Rot-Weiß Leithe III 14 3 1 10 24:65 -41 10
13 Sportfreunde Westenfeld III 14 3 0 11 22:58 -36 9
14 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III 14 1 0 13 16:56 -40 3

Rot-Weiß Leithe

15 A
DJK Arminia Bochum Logo
DJK Arminia Bochum
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr
2:3 (-:-)
16 A
DJK Adler Riemke Logo
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
FC Neuruhrort Logo
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
FC Neuruhrort Logo
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 A
DJK Arminia Bochum Logo
DJK Arminia Bochum
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr
2:3 (-:-)
16 A
DJK Adler Riemke Logo
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Rot-Weiß Leithe II

15 A
TuS Querenburg Logo
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr
5:0 (-:-)
16 A
SG Linden-Dahlhausen Logo
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
Sportfreunde Westenfeld Logo
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
Sportfreunde Westenfeld Logo
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 12.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 A
TuS Querenburg Logo
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr
5:0 (-:-)
16 A
SG Linden-Dahlhausen Logo
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Rot-Weiß Leithe III

15 H
FC Hasretspor Bochum Logo
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr
0:7 (-:-)
16 A
FSV Sevinghausen II Logo
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 A
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II Logo
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
15 H
FC Hasretspor Bochum Logo
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr
0:7 (-:-)
16 A
FSV Sevinghausen II Logo
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 A
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II Logo
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 26.02.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

Rot-Weiß Leithe 1919