Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Polsum II | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 73:71 | 2 | 46 |
5 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 96:38 | 58 | 44 |
6 | ETuS Haltern II | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 81:57 | 24 | 43 |
7 | 1. SC BW Wulfen III | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 55:73 | -18 | 34 |
8 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 63:90 | -27 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 54:29 | 25 | 25 |
4 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 57:20 | 37 | 21 |
5 | ETuS Haltern II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 39:23 | 16 | 21 |
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 35:43 | -8 | 18 |
7 | SuS Hervest-Dorsten II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 45:24 | 21 | 26 |
5 | SV Lippramsdorf II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 23 |
6 | ETuS Haltern II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:34 | 8 | 22 |
7 | 1. SC BW Wulfen III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:37 | -10 | 18 |
8 | FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:47 | -19 | 16 |
01 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Bossendorf II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Henrichenburg II
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Waltrop II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Bossendorf II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Henrichenburg II
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Waltrop II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.