Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Sythen | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 63:70 | -7 | 33 |
10 | FC Marl II | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 52:100 | -48 | 29 |
11 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 49:59 | -10 | 28 |
12 | SV Adler Weseke | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 40:71 | -31 | 26 |
12 | SuS GW Barkenberg | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 45:76 | -31 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS GW Barkenberg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 15 |
13 | SG Borken II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 27:50 | -23 | 15 |
14 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | 12 |
15 | SSV Rhade | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 18:46 | -28 | 8 |
16 | TuS Haltern am See II | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17:48 | -31 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BVH Dorsten | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 21 |
6 | SV Lippramsdorf | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:21 | 8 | 20 |
7 | SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 16 |
8 | 1. SC BW Wulfen | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 14 |
9 | SV Schermbeck 2020 II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:39 | -15 | 13 |
01 | A |
SV Lippramsdorf II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Gahlen II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. SC BW Wulfen II
Donnerstag, 30.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Gahlen II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Rot-Weiß Dorsten II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Altendorf-Ulfkotte II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Lippramsdorf II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. SC BW Wulfen II
Donnerstag, 30.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 18.04.2022 | |||
6:0 |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.09.2021 | |||
5:2 |
SV Rot-Weiß Deuten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
3:2 |
SV Schermbeck
|
17:30 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Dorsten-Hardt
|
16:10 Uhr | |
3:2 |
BVH Dorsten
|
15:20 Uhr |