Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 50:119 | -69 | 15 |
14 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 40:122 | -82 | 13 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 34:107 | -73 | 8 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 36:47 | -11 | 9 |
14 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 21:60 | -39 | 7 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:51 | -35 | 4 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19:62 | -43 | 6 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14:72 | -58 | 6 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18:56 | -38 | 4 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
BSG DSW21/DEW21
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Kemminghausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BSG DSW21/DEW21
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Kemminghausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
9:0 |
SG Gahmen
|
20:48 Uhr | |
1:12 |
SV BW Alstedde
|
20:04 Uhr | |
0:7 |
BV Brambauer-Lünen
|
18:58 Uhr | |
10:0 |
SG Gahmen
|
17:52 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A3 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 15.04.2012 | |||
2:1 |
SV Preußen Lünen
|
15:00 Uhr |