SpVg Berghofen III LogoSuS Derne II LogoFC Merkur 07 LogoTuS Eving Lindenhorst II LogoSG Gahmen III LogoBV Teutonia Lanstrop II LogoBV Lünen II LogoSG Alemannia Scharnhorst II LogoSportfreunde Hafenwiese LogoFC Sarajevo-Bosna II LogoSV Preußen Lünen II LogoBSG DSW21/DEW21 LogoVfL Kemminghausen III LogoSV Dortmund-Wickede LogoFC Dortmund 18 LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 22 21 0 1 96:16 80 63
    2 FC Dortmund 18 23 17 4 2 87:22 65 55
    3 FC Merkur 07 22 16 4 2 83:33 50 52
    4 BV Lünen II 22 17 0 5 96:36 60 51
    5 SpVg Berghofen III 23 14 5 4 69:32 37 47
    6 SV Dortmund-Wickede 22 13 1 8 64:67 -3 40
    7 Sportfreunde Hafenwiese 22 12 2 8 81:46 35 38
    8 SV Preußen Lünen II 23 10 0 13 55:72 -17 30
    9 FC Sarajevo-Bosna II 22 8 0 14 67:88 -21 24
    10 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 22 7 2 13 44:62 -18 23
    11 BSG DSW21/DEW21 22 6 1 15 62:91 -29 19
    12 SuS Derne II 23 5 2 16 53:77 -24 17
    13 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 23 4 1 18 40:112 -72 13
    14 VfL Kemminghausen III 22 4 0 18 47:117 -70 12
    15 SG Gahmen III 23 2 2 19 34:107 -73 8
    16 BV Teutonia Lanstrop II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 11 11 0 0 50:5 45 33
    2 BV Lünen II 11 10 0 1 58:12 46 30
    3 SpVg Berghofen III 11 9 2 0 40:8 32 29
    4 FC Merkur 07 11 9 2 0 43:14 29 29
    5 FC Dortmund 18 12 9 2 1 37:13 24 29
    6 Sportfreunde Hafenwiese 12 7 1 4 46:25 21 22
    7 SV Dortmund-Wickede 11 7 0 4 34:39 -5 21
    8 SV Preußen Lünen II 11 6 0 5 33:31 2 18
    9 BSG DSW21/DEW21 11 4 1 6 33:35 -2 13
    10 FC Sarajevo-Bosna II 11 4 0 7 34:39 -5 12
    11 SuS Derne II 11 3 1 7 35:39 -4 10
    12 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 11 3 1 7 20:34 -14 10
    13 VfL Kemminghausen III 12 3 0 9 36:47 -11 9
    14 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 11 2 1 8 21:50 -29 7
    15 SG Gahmen III 11 1 1 9 16:51 -35 4
    16 BV Teutonia Lanstrop II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 11 10 0 1 46:11 35 30
    2 FC Dortmund 18 11 8 2 1 50:9 41 26
    3 FC Merkur 07 11 7 2 2 40:19 21 23
    4 BV Lünen II 11 7 0 4 38:24 14 21
    5 SV Dortmund-Wickede 11 6 1 4 30:28 2 19
    6 SpVg Berghofen III 12 5 3 4 29:24 5 18
    7 Sportfreunde Hafenwiese 10 5 1 4 35:21 14 16
    8 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 11 4 1 6 24:28 -4 13
    9 FC Sarajevo-Bosna II 11 4 0 7 33:49 -16 12
    10 SV Preußen Lünen II 12 4 0 8 22:41 -19 12
    11 SuS Derne II 12 2 1 9 18:38 -20 7
    12 BSG DSW21/DEW21 11 2 0 9 29:56 -27 6
    13 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 12 2 0 10 19:62 -43 6
    14 SG Gahmen III 12 1 1 10 18:56 -38 4
    15 VfL Kemminghausen III 10 1 0 9 11:70 -59 3
    16 BV Teutonia Lanstrop II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0