SpVg Berghofen III LogoSuS Derne II LogoFC Merkur 07 LogoTuS Eving Lindenhorst II LogoSG Gahmen III LogoBV Teutonia Lanstrop II LogoBV Lünen II LogoSG Alemannia Scharnhorst II LogoSportfreunde Hafenwiese LogoFC Sarajevo-Bosna II LogoSV Preußen Lünen II LogoBSG DSW21/DEW21 LogoVfL Kemminghausen III LogoSV Dortmund-Wickede LogoFC Dortmund 18 LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 IV Logo

News SpVg Berghofen III

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 FC Merkur 07 16 11 4 1 59:24 35 37
4 BV Lünen II 16 12 0 4 67:28 39 36
5 SpVg Berghofen III 16 10 3 3 48:23 25 33
6 Sportfreunde Hafenwiese 16 9 2 5 54:33 21 29
7 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 16 7 1 8 35:38 -3 22
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SpVg Berghofen III 8 7 1 0 28:7 21 22
2 SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II 7 7 0 0 38:3 35 21
3 FC Merkur 07 8 6 2 0 29:10 19 20
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 Sportfreunde Hafenwiese 7 4 1 2 27:16 11 13
6 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 8 4 0 4 20:14 6 12
7 SpVg Berghofen III 8 3 2 3 20:16 4 11
8 SV Dortmund-Wickede 7 3 1 3 20:20 0 10
9 SV Preußen Lünen II 8 2 0 6 13:27 -14 6

SpVg Berghofen III

01 A
SV Preußen Lünen II Logo
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
02 A
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II Logo
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Samstag, 19.08.2023 17:00 Uhr
0:8 (-:-)
03 A
FC Dortmund 18 Logo
FC Dortmund 18
Samstag, 26.08.2023 18:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)
04 H
SuS Derne II Logo
SuS Derne II
Samstag, 02.09.2023 16:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
05 H
SV Dortmund-Wickede Logo
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 17:00 Uhr
3:0 (-:-)
04 H
SuS Derne II Logo
SuS Derne II
Samstag, 02.09.2023 16:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
05 H
SV Dortmund-Wickede Logo
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 17:00 Uhr
3:0 (-:-)
01 A
SV Preußen Lünen II Logo
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
02 A
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II Logo
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Samstag, 19.08.2023 17:00 Uhr
0:8 (-:-)
03 A
FC Dortmund 18 Logo
FC Dortmund 18
Samstag, 26.08.2023 18:00 Uhr
1:1 (-:-)

Transfers

SpVg Berghofen III

Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.