Spieltag: 32 - Freitag, 03. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
0:2 | 19:00 | |||
3:0 | 19:00 | |||
1:0 | 19:00 | |||
Spieltag: 32 - Samstag, 04. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 16:00 | 16:00 | |||
Spieltag: 32 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 16:00 | 16:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 61:34 | 27 | 64 |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 31 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 57:24 | 33 | 62 |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 55:34 | 21 | 57 |
4 | Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 46:36 | 10 | 56 |
5 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 41:34 | 7 | 52 |
6 | VSG Altglienicke | 31 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 61:45 | 16 | 48 |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 31 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 52:40 | 12 | 46 |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 40:44 | -4 | 44 |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 31 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | 43 |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 44:44 | 0 | 41 |
11 | FSV Zwickau | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 48:52 | -4 | 41 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 50:50 | 0 | 38 |
13 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 41:54 | -13 | 37 |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 44:53 | -9 | 35 |
15 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 45:62 | -17 | 35 |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 39:56 | -17 | 33 |
17 | Hansa Rostock II | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 41:58 | -17 | 26 |
18 | Berliner AK | 32 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 23:64 | -41 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33:17 | 16 | 36 |
2 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 28:14 | 14 | 34 |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 31:14 | 17 | 30 |
4 | Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 23:12 | 11 | 30 |
5 | Greifswalder FC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 29 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 28 |
7 | Chemie Leipzig | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 28 |
8 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 25 |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 24 |
10 | FSV Zwickau | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 23 |
11 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 22 |
12 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 |
12 | VSG Altglienicke | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 21 |
14 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 |
15 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 20 |
16 | Hansa Rostock II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 18 |
17 | FC Eilenburg | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 15 |
18 | Berliner AK | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 12:27 | -15 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greifswalder FC | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 33 |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 28 |
3 | VSG Altglienicke | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 27 |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 27 |
5 | Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | 26 |
6 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23:17 | 6 | 24 |
7 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 20 |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 20 |
9 | FC Eilenburg | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 18 |
10 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 18 |
11 | FSV Zwickau | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 |
12 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | 15 |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 15 |
14 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | 12 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 |
17 | Hansa Rostock II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 8 |
18 | Berliner AK | 16 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | 6 |