Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 62:56 | 6 | 34 |
9 | SV Langendreer 04 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 57:58 | -1 | 34 |
10 | TuS Stockum | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 | 34 |
11 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 51:50 | 1 | 33 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 44:58 | -14 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 45:23 | 22 | 26 |
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 26 |
6 | TuS Stockum | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:25 | 5 | 25 |
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:16 | 22 | 24 |
8 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Kaltehardt | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | 10 |
12 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 10 |
13 | TuS Stockum | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 9 |
14 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | 8 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | 5 |
01 | A |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
SV Herbede III
|
14:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 14.12.2014 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Stockum
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:2 |
SV Bommern 05
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Do. 21.06.2012 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Stockum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 18.03.2012 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Stockum
|
15:00 Uhr |