VfB Annen LogoConcordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II LogoSV Bommern 05 II LogoAmacspor Dahlhausen LogoTuS Hattingen LogoSV Herbede II LogoTuS Kaltehardt LogoSV Langendreer 04 LogoTuRa Rüdinghausen LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel II LogoTuS Stockum LogoSC Weitmar 45 II LogoSuS Wilhelmshöhe LogoDJK Ruhrtal Witten LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoHedefspor Hattingen Logo

News TuS Kaltehardt

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 Amacspor Dahlhausen 17 5 3 9 25:41 -16 18
13 SV Bommern 05 II 17 5 2 10 26:44 -18 17
14 TuS Kaltehardt 17 4 2 11 20:44 -24 14
15 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 17 3 4 10 21:43 -22 13
16 SV Herbede II 17 2 6 9 28:48 -20 12
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 SV Herbede II 9 2 5 2 18:20 -2 11
12 Amacspor Dahlhausen 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 11
13 TuS Kaltehardt 9 3 1 5 13:23 -10 10
14 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 8 2 3 3 12:15 -3 9
15 SV Bommern 05 II 9 3 0 6 12:22 -10 9
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 9 2 1 6 13:19 -6 7
12 Amacspor Dahlhausen 8 2 1 5 11:24 -13 7
13 TuS Kaltehardt 8 1 1 6 7:21 -14 4
14 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 9 1 1 7 9:28 -19 4
15 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 8 0 2 6 7:26 -19 2

TuS Kaltehardt

01 A
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II Logo
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
02 H
TuS Hattingen Logo
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
2:6 (-:-)
03 A
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld Logo
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
04 H
SV Herbede II Logo
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 15:15 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
05 A
SC Weitmar 45 II Logo
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr
5:0 (-:-)
02 H
TuS Hattingen Logo
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
2:6 (-:-)
04 H
SV Herbede II Logo
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 15:15 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
01 A
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II Logo
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
03 A
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld Logo
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
05 A
SC Weitmar 45 II Logo
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr
5:0 (-:-)

Transfers

TuS Kaltehardt