VfB Annen LogoConcordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II LogoSV Bommern 05 II LogoAmacspor Dahlhausen LogoTuS Hattingen LogoSV Herbede II LogoTuS Kaltehardt LogoSV Langendreer 04 LogoTuRa Rüdinghausen LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel II LogoTuS Stockum LogoSC Weitmar 45 II LogoSuS Wilhelmshöhe LogoDJK Ruhrtal Witten LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoHedefspor Hattingen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Ruhrtal Witten 17 13 1 3 47:27 20 40
    2 TuS Hattingen 17 10 5 2 49:25 24 35
    3 Hedefspor Hattingen 17 11 2 4 35:18 17 35
    4 TuRa Rüdinghausen 17 9 3 5 54:33 21 30
    5 VfB Annen 17 8 4 5 37:28 9 28
    6 SV Langendreer 04 17 8 3 6 42:36 6 27
    7 SuS Wilhelmshöhe 17 7 4 6 43:34 9 25
    8 TuS Stockum 17 7 3 7 26:33 -7 24
    9 SC Weitmar 45 II 17 5 7 5 32:25 7 22
    10 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 17 6 3 8 33:34 -1 21
    11 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 17 5 4 8 39:44 -5 19
    12 Amacspor Dahlhausen 17 5 3 9 25:41 -16 18
    13 SV Bommern 05 II 17 5 2 10 26:44 -18 17
    14 TuS Kaltehardt 17 4 2 11 20:44 -24 14
    15 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 17 3 4 10 21:43 -22 13
    16 SV Herbede II 17 2 6 9 28:48 -20 12
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Ruhrtal Witten 8 7 0 1 24:9 15 21
    2 Hedefspor Hattingen 8 6 1 1 16:8 8 19
    3 VfB Annen 9 6 0 3 25:19 6 18
    4 SuS Wilhelmshöhe 9 5 2 2 26:11 15 17
    5 TuS Hattingen 8 5 2 1 22:8 14 17
    5 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 9 5 2 2 32:18 14 17
    7 TuS Stockum 8 5 1 2 15:13 2 16
    8 TuRa Rüdinghausen 8 4 2 2 28:15 13 14
    9 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 8 4 2 2 20:15 5 14
    10 SC Weitmar 45 II 9 3 3 3 22:14 8 12
    11 SV Herbede II 9 2 5 2 18:20 -2 11
    12 Amacspor Dahlhausen 9 3 2 4 14:17 -3 11
    13 TuS Kaltehardt 9 3 1 5 13:23 -10 10
    14 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 8 2 3 3 12:15 -3 9
    15 SV Bommern 05 II 9 3 0 6 12:22 -10 9
    16 SV Langendreer 04 8 2 2 4 15:16 -1 8
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Langendreer 04 9 6 1 2 27:20 7 19
    2 DJK Ruhrtal Witten 9 6 1 2 23:18 5 19
    3 TuS Hattingen 9 5 3 1 27:17 10 18
    4 Hedefspor Hattingen 9 5 1 3 19:10 9 16
    5 TuRa Rüdinghausen 9 5 1 3 26:18 8 16
    6 VfB Annen 8 2 4 2 12:9 3 10
    7 SC Weitmar 45 II 8 2 4 2 10:11 -1 10
    8 SuS Wilhelmshöhe 8 2 2 4 17:23 -6 8
    9 SV Bommern 05 II 8 2 2 4 14:22 -8 8
    10 TuS Stockum 9 2 2 5 11:20 -9 8
    11 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 9 2 1 6 13:19 -6 7
    12 Amacspor Dahlhausen 8 2 1 5 11:24 -13 7
    13 TuS Kaltehardt 8 1 1 6 7:21 -14 4
    14 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 9 1 1 7 9:28 -19 4
    15 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 8 0 2 6 7:26 -19 2
    16 SV Herbede II 8 0 1 7 10:28 -18 1