VfB Annen LogoConcordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II LogoSV Bommern 05 II LogoAmacspor Dahlhausen LogoTuS Hattingen LogoSV Herbede II LogoTuS Kaltehardt LogoSV Langendreer 04 LogoTuRa Rüdinghausen LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel II LogoTuS Stockum LogoSC Weitmar 45 II LogoSuS Wilhelmshöhe LogoDJK Ruhrtal Witten LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld LogoHedefspor Hattingen Logo

News DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld

Arminia Bochum: "Wir sind Meister"

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 SuS Wilhelmshöhe 23 10 4 9 54:45 9 34
8 SV Langendreer 04 23 10 3 10 54:54 0 33
9 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 23 9 4 10 54:51 3 31
10 TuS Stockum 23 9 4 10 41:52 -11 31
11 Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II 23 8 6 9 46:46 0 30
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 Hedefspor Hattingen 11 8 2 1 21:10 11 26
4 VfB Annen 12 8 0 4 34:20 14 24
5 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 12 7 2 3 39:22 17 23
6 TuS Stockum 11 7 1 3 26:23 3 22
7 SC Weitmar 45 II 12 6 3 3 37:16 21 21
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
11 Amacspor Dahlhausen 11 3 1 7 17:34 -17 10
12 TuS Stockum 12 2 3 7 15:29 -14 9
13 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 11 2 2 7 15:29 -14 8
14 TuS Kaltehardt 11 2 1 8 13:31 -18 7
15 Rot-Weiß Stiepel II 12 1 2 9 12:36 -24 5

DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld

01 H
SV Herbede II Logo
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
6:1 (-:-)
02 A
SC Weitmar 45 II Logo
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
6:1 (-:-)
03 H
TuS Kaltehardt Logo
TuS Kaltehardt
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
04 A
VfB Annen Logo
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)
05 H
Amacspor Dahlhausen Logo
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 15:15 Uhr
7:1 (-:-)
01 H
SV Herbede II Logo
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
6:1 (-:-)
03 H
TuS Kaltehardt Logo
TuS Kaltehardt
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 15:15 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
05 H
Amacspor Dahlhausen Logo
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 15:15 Uhr
7:1 (-:-)
02 A
SC Weitmar 45 II Logo
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
6:1 (-:-)
04 A
VfB Annen Logo
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr
4:2 (-:-)

Transfers

DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld