Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 56:30 | 26 | 38 |
5 | SV Bommern 05 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 53:54 | -1 | 31 |
6 | DJK Wattenscheid | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 43:52 | -9 | 30 |
7 | TuS Heven | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 40:50 | -10 | 30 |
8 | SV Herbede | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | 15 |
13 | FC Neuruhrort | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:33 | -9 | 14 |
14 | DJK Wattenscheid | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 12 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | 10 |
16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | 21 |
2 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 19 |
3 | DJK Wattenscheid | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:32 | -9 | 18 |
4 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 17 |
5 | TuS Harpen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 15 |
01 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Harpen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |