Spieltag: 31 - Freitag, 03. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:0 | 18:30 | |||
1:3 | 19:00 | |||
Spieltag: 31 - Samstag, 04. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 19:00 | 19:00 | |||
Spieltag: 31 - Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 | |||
-:- 15:30 | 15:30 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 25 - Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 31 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 80:31 | 49 | 67 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 72:39 | 33 | 62 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 54:32 | 22 | 61 |
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 71:47 | 24 | 57 |
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 57:31 | 26 | 55 |
6 | Preußen Münster II | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 58:36 | 22 | 50 |
7 | SpVgg Vreden | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 50:41 | 9 | 49 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 59:41 | 18 | 46 |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 55:59 | -4 | 45 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 60:72 | -12 | 40 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 41:53 | -12 | 35 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:62 | -19 | 34 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:60 | -20 | 30 |
14 | Eintracht Rheine | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 42:68 | -26 | 29 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 37:57 | -20 | 28 |
16 | TuS Bövinghausen | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 35:78 | -43 | 26 |
17 | TSG Sprockhövel | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:63 | -22 | 22 |
18 | FC Brünninghausen | 29 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 36:61 | -25 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 46:20 | 26 | 36 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 34 |
3 | SpVgg Vreden | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:10 | 13 | 30 |
4 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:12 | 19 | 29 |
5 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 27 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 27 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 26 |
9 | Preußen Münster II | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 23 |
10 | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 |
12 | TuS Bövinghausen | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | 19 |
13 | SV Schermbeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | 17 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | 17 |
15 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 16 |
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24:36 | -12 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 12 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 34 |
2 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 34:11 | 23 | 31 |
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37:23 | 14 | 31 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 28 |
5 | SV Schermbeck | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 3 | 28 |
6 | Preußen Münster II | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 27 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:19 | 7 | 26 |
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
9 | SpVgg Vreden | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 19 |
10 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 |
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 |
14 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | 13 |
15 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
16 | FC Brünninghausen | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | 10 |
17 | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 10 |
18 | TuS Bövinghausen | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 15:44 | -29 | 7 |