Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 59:58 | 1 | 32 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 38:60 | -22 | 23 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 37:66 | -29 | 23 |
16 | FC Neuruhrort | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 42:88 | -46 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Mengede 08/20 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:27 | 0 | 18 |
14 | FC Frohlinde | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | 16 |
15 | FC Neuruhrort | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 25:40 | -15 | 14 |
16 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CF Kurdistan Bochum | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
14 | SV Herbede | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | 10 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | 7 |
16 | FC Neuruhrort | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17:48 | -31 | 5 |
01 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Samstag, 12.08.2017
18:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Hilbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Buer
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Samstag, 12.08.2017
18:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV Buer
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Hilbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
So. 01.08.2021 | |||
2:2 |
FC Frohlinde
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
2:3 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.08.2014 | |||
1:6 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
6:3 |
FC Frohlinde
|