Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Juspo Essen-West | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 63:110 | -47 | 30 |
10 | Alemannia Essen II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 55:88 | -33 | 29 |
11 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:85 | -36 | 29 |
12 | Tura 86 Essen | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 69:91 | -22 | 27 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 84:111 | -27 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:39 | -5 | 22 |
7 | TuSEM Essen II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 44:33 | 11 | 21 |
8 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 20 |
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:45 | -13 | 20 |
10 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51:51 | 0 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 9 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 28:57 | -29 | 9 |
11 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 9 |
12 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 24:59 | -35 | 9 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 25:43 | -18 | 8 |
01 | H |
SV Kray 04 III
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Steele-Rott
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
12:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Winfried Essen-Huttrop
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Leithe
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
12:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Kray 04 III
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Steele-Rott
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
12:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Leithe
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
12:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Winfried Essen-Huttrop
Sonntag, 06.09.2009
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
4:0 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 04.09.2018 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.06.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 26.03.2017 | |||
1:2 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2016 | |||
3:1 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
|
11:00 Uhr |