Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 99:14 | 85 | 67 |
2 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 108:57 | 51 | 62 |
3 | Preußen Eiberg | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 94:36 | 58 | 61 |
4 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 104:34 | 70 | 59 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 85:29 | 56 | 55 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 56:28 | 28 | 34 |
3 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 51:16 | 35 | 31 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 42:17 | 25 | 30 |
5 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 41:20 | 21 | 29 |
6 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 47:17 | 30 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 46:7 | 39 | 33 |
2 | Preußen Eiberg | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 52:19 | 33 | 31 |
3 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 53:18 | 35 | 28 |
4 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 38:12 | 26 | 28 |
03 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
13:1 |
Preußen Eiberg II
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
3:2 |
Preußen Eiberg
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 15.07.2016 | |||
4:0 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
Heisinger SV
|
15:42 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Preußen Eiberg
|
14:30 Uhr |