Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 61:89 | -28 | 30 |
8 | Juspo Essen-West | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 60:93 | -33 | 30 |
9 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 44:77 | -33 | 29 |
10 | RuWa Dellwig II | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 51:75 | -24 | 26 |
11 | Alemannia Essen II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 51:79 | -28 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 44:31 | 13 | 21 |
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37:36 | 1 | 21 |
7 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | 20 |
8 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51:51 | 0 | 19 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:34 | -4 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RuWa Dellwig II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 10 |
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | 9 |
10 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22:50 | -28 | 9 |
11 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24:53 | -29 | 9 |
12 | Tura 86 Essen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25:41 | -16 | 8 |
01 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK St. Winfried Kray II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
09:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK St. Winfried Kray II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
09:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 09.10.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
13:15 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
4:0 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 04.09.2018 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.06.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 26.03.2017 | |||
1:2 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2016 | |||
3:1 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
|
11:00 Uhr |